Turnierpaare

Aktuell sind 36 Paare aktiv

S-Paare

Gerhard Delvendahl & Borghild Delvendahl

Senioren IV S Standard

Bernhard Fuss & Sonja Fuss

Senioren III S Standard

Thomas Henker & Dr. Sylvana Drewes

Senioren I C Latein
Senioren I S Standard

Uwe Hofmann & Silvia Hofmann

Senioren III B Latein
Senioren III S Standard

Wilfried Lang & Maria Lang

Senioren IV S Standard

Prof. Dr. Knut Möller & Dr. Iris Möller

Senioren III S Latein
Senioren III S Standard

Rainer Otteny & Kerstin Reinwald-Achtelik

Senioren II S Standard

Mario Schmid & Susanne Schönberger

Senioren II D Latein
Senioren III S Standard

Daniel Siebrecht & Lisa-Maria Marquardt

Hauptgruppe II S Latein
Hauptgruppe II B Standard

Günter Stratz & Ina Heinrich

Senioren IV S Standard

Joachim Weber & Brigitte Weber

Senioren III B Latein
Senioren IV S Standard

Heiko Wehr & Sabine Wehr

Senioren III S Standard

A-Paare

Simon Funk & Valeria Mast

Jugend A Latein

Axel Grosse & Isabel Garcia

Senioren III B Latein
Senioren IV A Standard

Alfred Oswald & Lena Oswald

Senioren III A Standard

Robert Podgajny & Olesya Oshchepkova

Senioren I A Latein
Senioren I D Standard

Armin Wendler & Susanne Buch-Wendler

Senioren III A Standard

Christian Zähringer & Christine Zähringer

Senioren III A Standard

B-Paare

Heinrich Gehrlein & Maria Laschinger

Senioren III B Standard

Meik Nachtigal & Nicola Hugel

Senioren II B Latein
Senioren II B Standard

Dirk Nayda & Karin Nayda

Senioren III B Standard

Ivo Reitzenstein & Tatiana Reitzenstein

Senioren I B Latein
Senioren I B Standard

Michael Schidlo & Katalin Schidlo-Zajzon

Senioren I B Latein

Mike Schwörer & Dr. Olivia Höfer

Senioren I B Standard

Hans Peter Wessel & Heike Storkebaum

Senioren III B Standard

C-Paare

Maksim Hechler & Liliana Graf

Kinder II C Latein

Max Strasser & Laura Menéndez Kury

Hauptgruppe C Latein

D-Paare

Lucas Groh & Nele Meier

Hauptgruppe D Standard

Philippe Jägle & Svenja Just

Hauptgruppe D Latein

Marcel-Felix Klein & Sonja Klein

Hauptgruppe II D Standard

Leon Larsen & Franca Emmy Klaeren

Hauptgruppe D Standard

Dominik Pfeiffer & Mirjam Wanschura

Hauptgruppe D Latein

Merlin Ritter & Julina Marie Peucker

Jugend D Standard

Andrej Schwarzkopf & Ludmila Schwarzkopf

Senioren III D Standard

Daniel Sprich & Manuela Sprich

Senioren I D Standard

Florian Zähringer & Patricia Hofmann

Hauptgruppe II BSW Latein
Hauptgruppe II BSW Standard

Bleib auf dem Laufenden mit unserem Newsletter: Hier anmelden!