Turnierpaare

Aktuell sind 42 Paare aktiv

S-Paare

Gerhard Delvendahl & Borghild Delvendahl

Senioren IV S Standard

Bernhard Fuss & Sonja Fuss

Senioren II S Standard

Thomas Henker & Dr. Sylvana Drewes

Senioren I C Latein
Senioren I S Standard

Uwe Hofmann & Silvia Hofmann

Senioren II B Latein
Senioren III S Standard

Wilfried Lang & Maria Lang

Senioren IV S Standard

Prof. Dr. Knut Möller & Dr. Iris Möller

Senioren III S Latein
Senioren III S Standard

Rainer Otteny & Kerstin Reinwald-Achtelik

Senioren II S Standard

Mario Schmid & Susanne Schönberger

Senioren II D Latein
Senioren III S Standard

Daniel Siebrecht & Lisa-Maria Marquardt

Hauptgruppe II S Latein
Hauptgruppe II B Standard

Günter Stratz & Ina Heinrich

Senioren IV S Standard

Joachim Weber & Brigitte Weber

Senioren II B Latein
Senioren IV S Standard

Heiko Wehr & Sabine Wehr

Senioren III S Standard

A-Paare

Simon Funk & Valeria Mast

Jugend A Latein

Axel Grosse & Isabel Garcia

Senioren II B Latein
Senioren IV A Standard

Alfred Oswald & Lena Lednow

Senioren III A Standard

Armin Wendler & Susanne Buch-Wendler

Senioren III A Standard

Christian Zähringer & Christine Zähringer

Senioren II A Standard

B-Paare

Christian Lüchau & Antonina Marinova

Hauptgruppe B Latein

Felix Mannsbart & Esmeralda Ticona Schülli

Hauptgruppe B Latein

Dr. Oliver Müller & Melanie Thon

Senioren II B Standard

Meik Nachtigal & Nicola Hugel

Senioren II B Latein
Senioren II B Standard

Dirk Nayda & Karin Nayda

Senioren III B Standard

Robert Podgajny & Olesya Oshchepkova

Senioren I B Latein
Senioren I D Standard

Michael Schidlo & Katalin Schidlo-Zajzon

Senioren I B Latein

Mike Schwörer & Dr. Olivia Höfer

Hauptgruppe II B Standard

C-Paare

Christoph Berstecher & Anke Schwark

Senioren III C Standard

Heinrich Gehrlein & Maria Laschinger

Senioren III C Standard

Philipp Mathé & Paula Hühner

Hauptgruppe C Latein

Max Strasser & Laura Menéndez Kury

Hauptgruppe C Latein

D-Paare

Jakob Breuer & Tessa Görne

Hauptgruppe BSW Latein
Hauptgruppe BSW Standard

Fabian Buck & Lisa Waldvogel

Hauptgruppe D Latein

Lucas Groh & Nele Meier

Hauptgruppe D Standard

Maksim Hechler & Liliana Graf

Kinder II D Latein

Gavin Johnston & Wanda Brachert

Hauptgruppe BSW Latein

Leon Larsen & Franca Emmy Klaeren

Hauptgruppe D Standard

Dominik Pfeiffer & Mirjam Wanschura

Hauptgruppe D Latein

Merlin Ritter & Julina Marie Peucker

Jugend D Standard

Patrick Schmidt & Chiara Martin

Jugend D Latein

Andrej Schwarzkopf & Ludmila Schwarzkopf

Senioren III D Standard

Daniel Sprich & Manuela Sprich

Senioren I BSW Standard

Jannis Yahja & Jolina Kreuz

Hauptgruppe D Latein

Florian Zähringer & Patricia Hofmann

Hauptgruppe BSW Latein
Hauptgruppe BSW Standard

Bleib auf dem Laufenden mit unserem Newsletter: Hier anmelden!